[Retour page precedente]

Rechercher :
#GuildeRéputationLevelMembres
1Edoras857174259745
2Neraël606900279740
3Qintara304633218034
4Armëlia251583169529
5YES22945591419
6Aredhel223335298657
7Empire181568384859
8Lyrelwë152654278942
9Nelpha136782292953
10LESTEMPLIERS130441268155
11Sathis1179975960110
12Necrolame111565117321
13Akuma98231156924
14Drenaï934645574100
15Hunter72507204651
16ENDLESS697691502
17Les*Elfes*du*Chaos67872139625
18Hades62804147837
19Chaos60153101920
20legend45072194537
21Myusën39320109822
22Hell'S3692391621
23Daäri31796136031
24chrysalis28724179735
25Marines28608107517
26Nova2531062010
27Drama20348751
28LorelesS191392931
29YunitS17847118417
30Hawx16274256163
31Lothbrok15742251250
32Myakuzël16308184647
33Taijutsu16194127330
34Aëlys1498590927
35ArraDa141735378
36Necropolis1221893420
37Armée*Royale10476165436
38Elelidia9763152627
39Euphorie8939144827
40Marmo859668118
41Admin8002105822
42Lost*Silver86803755
43Doléria735472711
44Elendor6558111623
45SarenosS668174515
46Archangel642199322
47Spadassins641267511
48Ephaëlya58692428
49*MaGiC*NoOb'S*477571014
50Royaume*Elfique52432121
Page suivante