[Retour page precedente]

Rechercher :
#GuildeRéputationLevelMembres
1Edoras868288267346
2Neraël604891272239
3Qintara305256218334
4Armëlia251625169529
5Aredhel223816298657
6Empire153115353355
7Lyrelwë152654272641
8LESTEMPLIERS131096270656
9Marines131395115016
10Sathis1184456058111
11Necrolame111628117321
12Drenaï97566553999
13Hell'S99542157225
14Akuma98231156924
15Nelpha90317259649
16Hunter72650200451
17ENDLESS697971502
18Les*Elfes*du*Chaos67872143526
19Hades62797147837
20Chaos60153102220
21Daäri45669183238
22legend42100179635
23Myusën39320109822
24Scoot'284723379
25Nova2531062010
26chrysalis24239159032
27Hueco*Mundo238262654
28LorelesS191392931
29YunitS17847118417
30Myakuzël16308186547
31Jsuis*Inactif*Désolé1718976011
32Taijutsu16202127330
33Lothbrok14736243749
34Aëlys1498590927
35ArraDa141735378
36Hawx12418228557
37Armée*Royale9935157935
38Elelidia9336145126
39Euphorie8939144827
40Marmo860268418
41Admin743270611
42Necropolis727685919
43Doléria735472711
44Lost*Silver7622751
45Elendor6558111623
46SarenosS668174615
47Spadassins646867611
48ClanMjöllnir64393004
49Ephaëlya58762428
50Royaume*Elfique52432121
Page suivante