[Retour page precedente]

Rechercher :
#GuildeRéputationLevelMembres
1Edoras702737408074
2Neraël629568345355
3Qintara270563186030
4Armëlia241311153126
5Aredhel213924291057
6Necrolame203893205531
7Akuma202648178527
8Empire118938317152
9Sathis974825185103
10LESTEMPLIERS97407259054
11Nelpha67487209936
12Les*Elfes*du*Chaos64948139325
13Hunter62843170943
14Drenaï57248489790
15Hades59633144336
16Chaos59029100220
17Lyrelwë52492230936
18Eftelya52268105920
19Marines44218123618
20legend42269192938
21Myusën38760106721
22chrysalis26826169434
23Nova2531062010
24Soul228202584
25Necropolis2176076117
26LorelesS187362841
27YunitS17805118417
28Lothbrok15574286556
29Myakuzël15733180248
30Taijutsu16171131531
31Elelidia14360165528
32Aëlys1498589627
33Euphorie9012159829
34Armée*Royale7910169637
35Les*Derniers*Slayers78124488
36Doléria735472711
37Elendor6544112624
38SarenosS669573715
39Admin5447110722
40Solarian6357881
41Royaume*Elfique52432101
42Immortalis44533939
43Qïntara384574513
44Marmo398428613
45As2651147922
46LaCastagne3849761
47Royal*Vengeance301983221
48Vaginarium34341713
49Anküm29991173
50Luxure258830918
Page suivante